CATV


Share Print Page

You have not viewed any products recently.

 
 
 
Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser

Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser

Model # FIBT-10-1550-SA

Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser, 48-860 MHz,1550 nm, +10 dBm Output, SC/APC

Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser

Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser

Model # FIBT-S3A-810B

Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser, 110 Ch., 45-860 MHz, 1310 nm, +10 dBm Output, FC/APC

Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser

Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser

Model # FIBT-S3A-812B

Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser, 110 Ch., 45-860 MHz, 1310 nm, +12 dBm Output, FC/APC

Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser

Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser

Model # FIBT-S3A-814B

Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser, 110 Ch., 45-860 MHz, 1310 nm, +14 dBm Output, FC/APC

 
Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser

Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser

Model # FIBT-S3A-816B

Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser, 110 Ch., 45-860 MHz, 1310 nm, +6 dBm Output, FC/APC

Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser

Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser

Model # FIBT-S3A-818B

Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser, 110 Ch., 45-860 MHz, 1310 nm, +8 dBm Output, FC/APC

Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser

Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser

Model # MIBT-S3A-810A

Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser, 110 Ch., 45-860 MHz, 1310 nm, +10 dBm Output, FC/APC Conn.

Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser

Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser

Model # MIBT-S3A-812A

Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser, 110 Ch., 45-860 MHz, 1310 nm, +12 dBm Output, FC/APC Conn.

 
Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser

Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser

Model # MIBT-S3A-814A

Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser, 110 Ch., 45-860 MHz, 1310 nm, +14 dBm Output, FC/APC Conn.

Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser

Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser

Model # MIBT-S3A-816A

Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser, 110 Ch., 45-860 MHz, 1310 nm, +6 dBm Output, FC/APC Conn.

Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser

Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser

Model # MIBT-S3A-818A

Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser, 110 Ch., 45-860 MHz, 1310 nm, +8 dBm Output, FC/APC Conn.