CATV


Share Print Page

You have not viewed any products recently.

 
 
 
Power Supply, Compact Wall Mount

Power Supply, Compact Wall Mount

Model # ACCS-PS-170

The ACCS Series of DC wall-mount power supplies cover the powering requirements for stand alone models in the TrailBlazer, Retrolinx and TwinStar Series.

Power Supply, Compact Wall Mount

Power Supply, Compact Wall Mount

Model # ACCS-PS-90

The ACCS Series of DC wall-mount power supplies cover the powering requirements for stand alone models in the TrailBlazer, Retrolinx and TwinStar Series.

1x2 Optical Coupler, 19 Inch Rack Mount

1x2 Optical Coupler, 19 Inch Rack Mount

Model # FOC-102U-FA

1x2 Optical Coupler, 19 Inch Rack Mount, 1310/1550 nm, FC/APC Connectors

1x2 Optical Coupler, 19 Inch Rack Mount

1x2 Optical Coupler, 19 Inch Rack Mount

Model # FOC-102U-SA

1x2 Optical Coupler, 19 Inch Rack Mount, 1310/1550 nm, SC/APC Connectors

 
1x4 Optical Coupler, 19 Inch Rack Mount

1x4 Optical Coupler, 19 Inch Rack Mount

Model # FOC-104U-FA

1x4 Optical Coupler, 19 Inch Rack Mount, 1310/1550 nm, FC/APC Connectors

1x4 Optical Coupler, 19 Inch Rack Mount

1x4 Optical Coupler, 19 Inch Rack Mount

Model # FOC-104U-SA

1x4 Optical Coupler, 19 Inch Rack Mount, 1310/1550 nm, SC/APC Connectors

1x8 Optical Coupler, 19 Inch Rack Mount

1x8 Optical Coupler, 19 Inch Rack Mount

Model # FOC-108U-FA

1x8 Optical Coupler, 19 Inch Rack Mount, 1310/1550 nm, FC/APC Connectors

1x8 Optical Coupler, 19 Inch Rack Mount

1x8 Optical Coupler, 19 Inch Rack Mount

Model # FOC-108U-SA

1x8 Optical Coupler, 19 Inch Rack Mount, 1310/1550 nm, SC/APC Connectors

 
1x16 Optical Coupler, 19 Inch Rack Mount

1x16 Optical Coupler, 19 Inch Rack Mount

Model # FOC-116U-FA

1x16 Optical Coupler, 19 Inch Rack Mount, 1310/1550 nm, FC/APC Connectors

1x16 Optical Coupler, 19 Inch Rack Mount

1x16 Optical Coupler, 19 Inch Rack Mount

Model # FOC-116U-SA

1x16 Optical Coupler, 19 Inch Rack Mount, 1310/1550 nm, SC/APC Connectors

1x6 Fiber Optic Coupler, 19" Rack Mount

1x6 Fiber Optic Coupler, 19" Rack Mount

Model # FOC-23-16-U

1x6 Fiber Optic Coupler, 19" Rack Mount, 1310/1550 nm, FC/APC Connectors

Fiber Optic Jumper Assembly, Single-mode

Fiber Optic Jumper Assembly, Single-mode

Model # FIUJ-S4-10-FA/SA

Fiber Optic Jumper Assembly, Single-mode, 1310 & 1550nm, 10 Meter (32.8 Feet) Length, FC/APC to SC/APC