CATV


Share Print Page

You have not viewed any products recently.

 
 
 
FOCN

Fiber Optic Compact Node, 28 dBmV RF Output

Model # FOCN-S4S-201

Fiber Optic Compact Node, 28 dBmV RF Output, 1310/1550 nm, 1000 MHz, SC/APC Connectors

FOCN

Fiber Optic Compact Node, 28 dBmV RF Output

Model # FOCN-S4S-204

Fiber Optic Compact Node, 28 dBmV RF Output, Forward RX 1310/1550 nm, 1000 MHz, Return TX 1310 nm, 4.8 dBm

FOCN

Fiber Optic Compact Node, 28 dBmv RF Output

Model # FOCN-S4S-205

Fiber Optic Compact Node, 28 dBmv RF Output, Forward RX 1310/1550 nm, 1000 MHz, Return TX 1550 nm, 4 dBm

Fiber Optic Receiver/RF Distribution Amplifier

Fiber Optic Receiver/RF Distribution Amplifier

Model # FRDA-S4A-860-FA

Fiber Optic Receiver/RF Distribution Amplifier, 47-860 MHz, Single-mode, 1310/1550 nm, FC/APC Conn.

 
Fiber Optic Receiver/RF Distribution Amplifier

Fiber Optic Receiver/RF Distribution Amplifier

Model # FRDA-S4A-860-SA

Fiber Optic Receiver/RF Distribution Amplifier, 47-860 MHz, Single-mode, 1310/1550 nm, SC/APC Conn.

Fiber Optic Receiver/RF Distribution Amplifier

Fiber Optic Receiver/RF Distribution Amplifier

Model # FRRA-S4A-860-43P

Fiber Optic Receiver/RF Distribution Amplifier, 47-860 MHz, Single-mode, 1310/1550 nm, FC/APC Conn.

Fiber Optic Receiver/RF Distribution Amplifier

Fiber Optic Receiver/RF Distribution Amplifier

Model # FRRA-S4S-860-43P

Fiber Optic Receiver/RF Distribution Amplifier, 47-860 MHz, Single-mode, 1310/1550 nm, SC/APC Conn.